WYNIKI NA ŻYWO STACJE TV ZESPOŁY

Eurocup na żywo

NADCHODZĄCE ZAKOŃCZONE

POPRZEDNIE TRANSMISJE ONLINE

05.04 20:30
Valencia Basket Club - Unicaja Malaga (Koszykówka,Eurocup)
Koszykówka,Eurocup
05.0420:30
31.03 21:00
Unicaja Malaga - Valencia Basket Club (Koszykówka,Eurocup)
Koszykówka,Eurocup
31.0321:00
22.03 20:30
Valencia Basket Club - Hapoel Jerozolima (Koszykówka,Eurocup)
Koszykówka,Eurocup
22.0320:30
17.03 13:00
Hapoel Jerozolima - Valencia Basket Club (Koszykówka,Eurocup)
Koszykówka,Eurocup
17.0313:00
08.03 20:45
Valencia Basket Club - BC Khimik (Koszykówka,Eurocup)
Koszykówka,Eurocup
08.0320:45
08.03 20:00
Bayern Monachium BC - Unicaja Malaga (Koszykówka,Eurocup)
Koszykówka,Eurocup
08.0320:00
03.03 21:30
Herbalife Gran Canaria - Hapoel Jerozolima (Koszykówka,Eurocup)
Koszykówka,Eurocup
03.0321:30
03.03 20:45
Unicaja Malaga - Bayern Monachium BC (Koszykówka,Eurocup)
Koszykówka,Eurocup
03.0320:45
03.03 18:00
Zenit St Petersburg - Lokomotiw Kubań (Koszykówka,Eurocup)
Koszykówka,Eurocup
03.0318:00
03.03 17:30
BC Khimik - Valencia Basket Club (Koszykówka,Eurocup)
Koszykówka,Eurocup
03.0317:30
28.02 20:45
Valencia Basket Club - BC Khimik (Koszykówka,Eurocup)
Koszykówka,Eurocup
28.0220:45
28.02 20:00
Bayern Monachium BC - Unicaja Malaga (Koszykówka,Eurocup)
Koszykówka,Eurocup
28.0220:00
28.02 19:15
Hapoel Jerozolima - Herbalife Gran Canaria (Koszykówka,Eurocup)
Koszykówka,Eurocup
28.0219:15
28.02 18:00
Lokomotiw Kubań - Zenit St Petersburg (Koszykówka,Eurocup)
Koszykówka,Eurocup
28.0218:00
08.02 21:00
Herbalife Gran Canaria - Montakit Fuenlabrada (Koszykówka,Eurocup)
Koszykówka,Eurocup
08.0221:00
08.02 20:45
UCAM Murcia CB - Lokomotiw Kubań (Koszykówka,Eurocup)
Koszykówka,Eurocup
08.0220:45
08.02 20:00
Alba Berlin - Valencia Basket Club (Koszykówka,Eurocup)
Koszykówka,Eurocup
08.0220:00
08.02 19:30
Ratiopharm Ulm - Lietkabelis Panevezys (Koszykówka,Eurocup)
Koszykówka,Eurocup
08.0219:30
08.02 19:00
Cedevita Zagrzeb - Unicaja Malaga (Koszykówka,Eurocup)
Koszykówka,Eurocup
08.0219:00
08.02 18:00
Lietuvos Rytas Wilno - Zenit St Petersburg (Koszykówka,Eurocup)
Koszykówka,Eurocup
08.0218:00

OPINIE I KOMENTARZE

Koszykówka - Eurocup

Grupa A - Group Stage
M Z P B Pkt
1 Darussafaka 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FIAT Torino 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 KK Cedevita 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Morabanc Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Paris Levallois 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Unics Kazan 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round
Grupa B - Group Stage
M Z P B Pkt
1 Bayern Monachium 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Buducnost 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Hapoel Jerusalem 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Lietkabelis 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Reggiana 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round
Grupa C - Group Stage
M Z P B Pkt
1 ALBA Berlin 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Bilbao Basket 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 KK Partizan 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Lietuvos Rytas 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Limoges 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Lokomotiv Kuban 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round
Grupa D - Group Stage
M Z P B Pkt
1 Gran Canaria 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Lyon-Villeurbanne 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Tofas 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Trento 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Ulm 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Zenit Petersburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round

OSTATNIE DYSKUSJE

Turcja - Francja
XD
28.08.2017 / ~gregor234 /
Vfl Wolfsburg - AC Fiorentina
ohne Komentar
06.08.2017 / ~Zenon /
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Jagiellonia Białystok
BKS Jagiellonia !
28.05.2017 / ~Wojtek /
Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa
gdzie mecz
28.05.2017 / ~Zbyszek /
Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok
Zajebiste
17.05.2017 / ~bartek /